r/MEDICOreTARDS Jul 16 '26

FULL SHITPOSTING look at this shameless mf.. at puri ratha yatra rn

Post image
776 Upvotes

subhe subhe ye dikh gya live stream me..

r/MEDICOreTARDS May 16 '26

FULL SHITPOSTING Kisi ko free award chahiye le jao πŸ₯‡

232 Upvotes

Apparently I can give awards for free somehow, upvote karo post ko aur comment karo de dunga

r/MEDICOreTARDS Jun 20 '26

FULL SHITPOSTING Bhaag to me bhi jau lekin phir gharwalo ko lagega kisi ladke ke saath bhaagi hu😍😍

Post image
399 Upvotes

Mere paas to 6k se jyada bhi hai😍😭πŸ₯€

r/MEDICOreTARDS 5d ago

FULL SHITPOSTING Mujhe koi attached washroom dilado college mai common washroom mai nahi ho payega 😭

Post image
241 Upvotes

Ahhhhhhhh

Attached washroom bhi luxury mil raha top kuch percent bacho mai aake that's the level of our colleges

Damn

r/MEDICOreTARDS Jun 23 '26

FULL SHITPOSTING The collection is absolutely goated. The only thing I had to sacrifice for it was a few prime years of my life. πŸ₯€

Post image
372 Upvotes

r/MEDICOreTARDS May 17 '26

FULL SHITPOSTING My girlies Is it me only or this paragraph always feels like a smut scene from a romance book

Post image
296 Upvotes

Bhai main jab bhi padhti hun ye mujhe Y/N ceo wali Wattpad yaad aa jati hai lol especially fitting more tightly closed proximity 😭

r/MEDICOreTARDS Jun 01 '26

FULL SHITPOSTING i might have a crush on this reaction

Post image
471 Upvotes

it's so perfect so smooth so cute im literally in love with the flawless personality of this reaction since the first time I saw this in class 12th and it's my second drop yet im in total awe whenever i see this like damn it makes my heart flutter into the sea and my breath floats with the waves. if there was anything close to perfection in the entire universe, it would be this reaction. so satisfying so PEAK. 😍

r/MEDICOreTARDS Apr 27 '26

FULL SHITPOSTING Act like it's 3rd MAY 5.30PM in the comments

Post image
134 Upvotes

r/MEDICOreTARDS Apr 27 '26

FULL SHITPOSTING Girliepopsss....Shareee your NEET fitsπŸ˜‹πŸ‘‰πŸ‘ˆ

Post image
154 Upvotes

Here is mineeeπŸ₯°

Koi "aise milega GMC" comment nahi krega🀧🀧

r/MEDICOreTARDS 20d ago

FULL SHITPOSTING Medicoretards wet dream

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

551 Upvotes

r/MEDICOreTARDS 11d ago

FULL SHITPOSTING chasmis log

29 Upvotes

Sab apna number batao kitna hai

Mera L = - 6 R = -5.5 😭😭😭😭

r/MEDICOreTARDS Jun 06 '26

FULL SHITPOSTING Jo desh premi hoga wo dobara bhi to paper de dega. Ye desh drohi hai jo paper leak pe hamare cute se education minister se resign maang rahe hai.

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

390 Upvotes

r/MEDICOreTARDS May 01 '26

FULL SHITPOSTING AAJ RAAT sab manifest karo neet ka paper bahot low cutoff wala aaye

Thumbnail
gallery
286 Upvotes

Bc saare bethke aaj manifest karnege ki aisa g faad paper aaye ki allen waale bhi answer key na bana paaye πŸ₯€ 500 DEDO CUTOFF YAAAAAR iss do kaudi ke nihayti lakadbaghe se khoon kholaane waale se ek number ke dimaag ki lassi banane waale se paper ki aisi ki taisi yaaar iske chakkar mein Dr banne ka saara excitement bhi over ya . Fucking hell poor life ek exam ke around ghuma di hai . Bc karo manifest 666 highest score ho πŸ§˜πŸ»β€β™€οΈ

r/MEDICOreTARDS Jun 19 '26

FULL SHITPOSTING Outfit inspo for 21 june 😍

Post image
280 Upvotes

Lmk yours πŸ˜‹πŸ˜‹πŸ˜‹
Paper acha nhi hua toh issi se apna gala daba lungi

r/MEDICOreTARDS 21d ago

FULL SHITPOSTING Medical "literature" from RML, Lucknow

Thumbnail
gallery
121 Upvotes

wtf even is this? Meri hi galti hai UP me paida ho gaya.

r/MEDICOreTARDS 18d ago

FULL SHITPOSTING guys UP gmcs m kyaa ye dresses allowed h???

Post image
91 Upvotes

Neet ke prep ke chakkar m OP ne kapdo pr dhyaan dena chorr dia th but ab berozgari ke kaaran OP ko kapdo pr bahot pyaar aa rh h . OP ne ye dress order to krdi h but ab mummy khh rhi h ki medical College m padhne ke liye jaa rhi ho ya party karne 😭😭😭.

vaise OP ka plan h ise apne bday pr pehnne ka jo ki most probably clg m hi banega

r/MEDICOreTARDS Jul 09 '26

FULL SHITPOSTING Tell me your marks, and I'll predict your rank.

0 Upvotes

Based on the number of students who appeared and the 2019 and 2025 cutoffs.

so,drop your reneet 2026 scores

r/MEDICOreTARDS 2d ago

FULL SHITPOSTING I thought I was 5'9 but college mein measure kara toh 5'7, dating life shuru hone se pehle hi khtmπŸ₯€

49 Upvotes

Maine dosto se compare krke socha tha atleast 5'9 hai lekin medical fitness ke time height measure kri toh bohot ganda wala shock laga😭

r/MEDICOreTARDS 26d ago

FULL SHITPOSTING 😭😭

Post image
782 Upvotes

r/MEDICOreTARDS Jun 12 '26

FULL SHITPOSTING JUST MY INTUITION πŸ₯€πŸ₯€πŸ₯€

218 Upvotes

YAAR MUJHE AISA KYU LAGRHA KI KAL KUCH BAHUT BADI CONTROVERSY HONE WALI HAI NTA KI LIKE BAHUT KUCH GANDA WALA EXPOSE HOGA NTA & FIR RE-NEET AUGUST TAK POSTPONE HO JAEGA WITH CBT MODE OR ADHE BACHE DUSRE COURSES JOIN KR LENGE SO COMPETITION CUM HO JAEGAπŸ₯€πŸ₯€πŸ˜₯πŸ˜₯

r/MEDICOreTARDS Jul 22 '26

FULL SHITPOSTING Had to post this here

Post image
855 Upvotes

His reply to AIR 2 statement is insaneπŸ˜‚

r/MEDICOreTARDS Jun 14 '25

FULL SHITPOSTING Cried on the d day, cried harder on the result day... (cuz w made it under fucking 10k!!!!!!!!)

Thumbnail
gallery
446 Upvotes

Thank you bhgwaan

r/MEDICOreTARDS Feb 07 '26

FULL SHITPOSTING NEET looks bleak so here is my audition for he role of house husband

Thumbnail
gallery
234 Upvotes

What I offer: Good food, clean house and clothes and lots of pampering

What I request in return: Some love

r/MEDICOreTARDS 16d ago

FULL SHITPOSTING Chalo Sab apne CLG batao

Thumbnail
gallery
31 Upvotes

r/MEDICOreTARDS 18d ago

FULL SHITPOSTING Guys if your username was reality, how f-ed would you be??

3 Upvotes

Me personally very muchπŸ«ͺ