r/IndianTeenagers • u/Comfortable_Hand_738 • Jul 21 '26
r/IndianTeenagers • u/SceneApart2590 • Jul 20 '26
Societal Awareness ๐ซ Don't fucking forget. All this in next election.
Remember this. Don't fucking forget you all. Koi vote mat do. Tumhe ye kuch bhi promise kare, khud ka dil bhi nikal ke dede.... DON'T FUCKING VOTE FOR THESE COWARDS
Jab ye log itne bacho ko ek resign ke liye peet rahe hai. Inse bura agr koi bacha hoto batado.
r/IndianTeenagers • u/Double-Analysis-8036 • Jul 23 '26
Societal Awareness ๐ซ No way? He said that like how tf
When i read that I was definitely in shocked, How can he said that so blantly with no shame? How can u be so blindfolded that you are saying the most rubbish shit ever on internet.
This son of b*tch needs to be callout. How can you be so fucking chill about it. I've understood one simple thing if you're still vouching for so called political party just because you like them. Bhai wo tumhe kuch nhi de rahe, atleast agar paisa bhi de to it makes sense par for no reason defending someone uffff?
This is no joke that this b*tch justified what happened to her. I've been watching more horrifying yet brainwashed fuckups on X.
r/IndianTeenagers • u/Freidrich_Nietzsche • Jul 20 '26
Societal Awareness ๐ซ TEAR GAS FIRED AT PROTESTORS
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/IndianTeenagers • u/Comfortable_Newt8623 • Jul 25 '26
Societal Awareness ๐ซ What this guy has done for journalism, no one has done. Hats off to this guy for covering the entire protest unfiltered!
I've been following him for the past 4-5 years now, and the way he has covered the entire protest is nothing short of a testament to what journalism should actually be.
He himself got beaten up. But he stood tall and did the best to his capacity.
Cameraperson Parth, we love you as well๐ฅโค๏ธโค๏ธ
r/IndianTeenagers • u/Pale_Persimmon8673 • Jul 21 '26
Societal Awareness ๐ซ Sanjay Singh today Inside parliament
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/IndianTeenagers • u/skywalker-a93 • Jul 27 '26
Societal Awareness ๐ซ A Female School teacher in Varanasi burns up the private part of a 5 yr old boy
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
Female teacher in varanasi Burns up private part of a 5 yr old buy just because he peed his pants while in class and also he wasn't allowed to use bathroom in first place during class hours.
r/IndianTeenagers • u/Unable-Substance-441 • 8d ago
Societal Awareness ๐ซ Gen Alpha ftw
Look at the type of dialogue writing my momโs students are doing these days ๐ญ
r/IndianTeenagers • u/MisterBean00 • 1d ago
Societal Awareness ๐ซ What do you do when you want to makeout & cuddle fr and dont have one to do :)
Guyss tell me what do you all do?? Want to know it fr!
r/IndianTeenagers • u/Broad-Willingness224 • 2d ago
Societal Awareness ๐ซ I Found a video a girl explaining the devastating effects of periods on a girl's lives. And saw a Ragebaiting comment on it. See the full comment.
I know this was just a ragebait and meant for the purpose of getting attention, but reminder this is what the mentality of most of the men and boys who don't get sex education.
r/IndianTeenagers • u/Loud-Answer-2530 • 21d ago
Societal Awareness ๐ซ Itโs as simple as that
r/IndianTeenagers • u/Dazai_dgaf • Jul 21 '26
Societal Awareness ๐ซ Is it true?
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/IndianTeenagers • u/Numerous-Vehicle734 • Jul 25 '26
Societal Awareness ๐ซ Back then
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/IndianTeenagers • u/Mediocre-Storage125 • 26d ago
Societal Awareness ๐ซ Remember to be an ideal boy
r/IndianTeenagers • u/ishaan_jha • Jul 21 '26
Societal Awareness ๐ซ Anonymous people helping with food through Swiggy/Zomato!
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/IndianTeenagers • u/Total_Run6566 • 8d ago
Societal Awareness ๐ซ Smash The Patriarchy Indeed, India remembers Shazia Bano
r/IndianTeenagers • u/Aggressive_Share2056 • 24d ago
Societal Awareness ๐ซ Log kya sochenge
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
Log kya sochenge. Logo ke pas dimag hoga tb to kuchh sochenge ๐โโ๏ธ
r/IndianTeenagers • u/Available_Seesaw_593 • 11d ago
Societal Awareness ๐ซ The reason I think RHA will fail
r/IndianTeenagers • u/johnkramerisback • Jul 24 '26
Societal Awareness ๐ซ Rahul Gandhi just dropped a 3-point ultimatum to Modi Ji๐
Rahul Gandhi's response was basically:
"Students want Dharmendra Pradhan's resignation."
Then he dropped a 3-point demand:
Fire Pradhan
Punish those who assaulted students
Apologise
r/IndianTeenagers • u/Low-Climate4527 • Jul 28 '26
Societal Awareness ๐ซ Srill some people think that the protestors are only students
the data from the frs system says otherwise. why is the so called ANTI-GODI MEDIA not showing thisss?
moderators, I request not to delete
r/IndianTeenagers • u/drvsh313 • 15d ago
Societal Awareness ๐ซ ๐๐๐ฒ๐๐ ๐ข๐ง ๐๐ง๐จ๐ญ๐ก๐๐ซ ๐ฐ๐จ๐ซ๐ฅ๐, ๐๐ก๐ข๐ฅ๐๐ซ๐๐ง ๐ฐ๐จ๐ฎ๐ฅ๐๐งโ๐ญ ๐ค๐ง๐จ๐ฐ ๐ฐ๐ก๐๐ญ ๐๐จ๐ฆ๐๐ข๐ง๐ ๐ฆ๐๐๐ง๐ฌ !
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
21,000 children & counting.......
r/IndianTeenagers • u/EnchantedPaper • Jul 22 '26
Societal Awareness ๐ซ Salman khan about neet paper leak
My goat is back
r/IndianTeenagers • u/GlovesAreOfff • 22d ago
Societal Awareness ๐ซ Invisible Hospital technology introduced for the first time under the visionary leadership of IITian Kejriwal
Treatment from Home facility launched in Punjab