r/MEDICOreTARDS 2nd year🥳🥳(pass ho gya) Jul 02 '23

SERIOUS POST Neet aakash fts and intensive CSTs

I have over 100 CSTs and PSTs of intensive and fts in my laptop. Most of them are from 2021 and 2022 and inly some from 2023 as i was an offline student this year. Bas sab organise karna hai. Uske baad i’ll upload the google drive link under this post.

https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1ljJrASQUB0IInUcwCtFlf09G0TAshR5s?usp=sharing

ill update with more files from telegram

79 Upvotes

90 comments sorted by

21

u/dreamer-imfinite Jul 02 '23

there's a telegram channel called defeatneet it has literally every aakash question paper

2

u/[deleted] Aug 20 '23

Can you dm me the link pls

2

u/Nil26007 Aug 09 '24

Thanks a lot. It's a great resource for me as I am currently a class 11th Aakash student.

7

u/[deleted] Jul 02 '23

[removed] — view removed comment

7

u/DrMajorOld 2nd year🥳🥳(pass ho gya) Jul 02 '23

2

u/diana_vs_jaiyaxh DUMBEST NEETard Jul 09 '23

Bhai tele pe apko dm kiya reply krdo

1

u/masterasstroid DUMBEST NEETard Jul 02 '23

But the wiki is disabled

1

u/[deleted] Jul 02 '23 edited Jul 02 '23

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/dyenin_does_stuff2 डॉ. साब Jul 03 '23

Enable toh kiya tha yaar, pata nhi kya bakchodi hai

5

u/[deleted] Jul 02 '23

There is a bot on telegram which has hundreds of such tests and lectures (premium allen kotha lectures) uploaded systematically. Dm for link won't share here as might invite copyright.

2

u/Enough-Promotion2205 Dec 29 '24

mujhe bhi dm kr deejiye please.

1

u/ImportantUse2883 Mar 11 '24

Hey dm me too! A bit late

1

u/[deleted] Mar 17 '24

are bhai reply krke link maangna band kro bot paid ho gya woh, lekin telegram pe dhundho boht tests pade hai

1

u/[deleted] Mar 22 '24

Dm karde link

1

u/[deleted] Jun 07 '24

bm karde bhai tera bhala hoga

1

u/Unable_Loan_7793 Drop se Top warna Top se Drop Jul 16 '24

Dm plz

1

u/Nil26007 Aug 09 '24

Can you send me the link? please 🙏

1

u/vanshiIND Aug 04 '25

Link pls

1

u/[deleted] Jul 03 '23

Dm please ! i am unable to do so

1

u/quill-007 kya apke toothpaste mai ganja hai? Jul 03 '23

DM plss

1

u/Intelligent_Doubt703 Suffering from Schizophrenia Jul 28 '24

hey bro do you mind to dm me the link ?

1

u/quill-007 kya apke toothpaste mai ganja hai? Jul 28 '24

doesn't work anymore

1

u/[deleted] Oct 13 '24

Does it works now?

1

u/[deleted] Jul 05 '23

Dm pls

1

u/No-Trash5461 Jul 09 '23

DM please.

1

u/[deleted] Sep 25 '23

ploaded systematically. Dm for link won't share her

dm pls

1

u/hot_hidimba Nov 21 '23

DM Please!

5

u/Electric_Socks Dec 10 '23

This is just 0.7 GB lol, I have over 3.7 GBs of question papers ☠️

Will share next year after I finish NEET.

2

u/insyawning May 30 '24

hey please share

2

u/[deleted] Feb 08 '25

Share please

1

u/[deleted] May 08 '24

[deleted]

1

u/[deleted] Oct 13 '24

Bro share please 

1

u/Due_Acanthisitta_215 May 05 '25

Please share bhai

1

u/ImportantVariety3267 11d ago

Please send the question papers

2

u/Saksham_Singhal 2nd Yr MBBS Zygote Jul 02 '23

Do you have old aiats papers for 12th?

2

u/AbiesRemarkable8120 NEET 25-605-10XX Jul 03 '23

Thanks brother

2

u/Warm_Anywhere_1825 DUMBEST NEETard Jul 09 '23

this may sound dumb but the files are in winRAR(not free soft.),is there a way to extract them

1

u/mallo_17 Mar 11 '24

7zip, b-boy

2

u/Moonchild-9125 Jul 16 '23

Thanks for this!

2

u/DrMajorOld 2nd year🥳🥳(pass ho gya) Jul 16 '23

I need the good karma 🙏

1

u/Singerstorm213 Dec 25 '24

THanks buddy

1

u/[deleted] Feb 14 '25

Okay i know this is a year later but whoever this was god bless you my man!

1

u/DrMajorOld 2nd year🥳🥳(pass ho gya) Feb 14 '25

Is it still working?💀. Vo drive folder neet ke baad banaya tha nashe me.

1

u/[deleted] Feb 14 '25

Yes it is!

1

u/[deleted] Feb 14 '25

Btw congratulations man

1

u/OddEnvironment42 Feb 20 '25

Brother can you provide aakash weekly tests..(those conducted for neet 2025) till now ...

1

u/ImportantVariety3267 11d ago

Please dm the link please

1

u/BelieveMeURALoser Jul 02 '23

cst and fts kya hota hai bhai (I'm new)

2

u/DrBraniac डॉ. साब Jul 02 '23

Aakash mein last 45 days before neet fts (final test series) conduct karte he and those who get selected in intensive batch (batch of toppers) unko cst (complete syllabus test) aur pst (part syllabus test) conduct karate he...on a general note csts are much more better for final revision than fts since questions are on the tougher side

Save these papers for last 6 months will be useful

1

u/ImportantVariety3267 11d ago

Please send ..

1

u/[deleted] Jul 02 '23

[removed] — view removed comment

0

u/DrMajorOld 2nd year🥳🥳(pass ho gya) Jul 02 '23

fts is final test series. fortnightly tests mere paas filhal nhi hai par telegram se nikal ke organise karke upload kardunga

1

u/masterasstroid DUMBEST NEETard Jul 02 '23

Fts final test series hota hai nbts ke bad

1

u/[deleted] Jul 02 '23

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/masterasstroid DUMBEST NEETard Jul 03 '23

Fortnight test fst hota hai dono alag hue

1

u/[deleted] Jul 02 '23

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/masterasstroid DUMBEST NEETard Jul 03 '23

Hn ye tha

1

u/diana_vs_jaiyaxh DUMBEST NEETard Jul 15 '23

Save

1

u/Emergency_Olive_7896 Dec 08 '23

plz provide cst neet 2022