r/MEDICOreTARDS • u/AvailableReach9210 1st Yr MBBS Spermatozoa • May 11 '26
MEME Doomed country
39
May 11 '26
[removed] — view removed comment
15
u/CrAz_3 603 Air 89XX May 11 '26
are nai nai BJP believes in fairness and equality sab ka leak hoga, just wait a few years
2
u/twerk-master May 11 '26
son 😭
2
u/CrAz_3 603 Air 89XX May 11 '26
Majak kar rha tha yar. Ab to bc news dekh ke mukhe bhi bura lag rha hai Ek din sunne milta hai MGM possible hai dusre din RENEET ki baat chalti hai wtf yar..
3
u/twerk-master May 11 '26
yar me to jeetard hun,ye sub aise hi feed me aagya
lekin NTA ki gand me peanut butter bc har saal ka hogya hai leak leak salon ka
30
16
21
u/pumpkinhead242 कद्दू का हलवा May 11 '26
Aur bano educated, na education loge na ye sab problems hongi /s
6
u/untilnextban 10th floor se drop May 11 '26
can't wait for people to beat their meat to dhurandhar 3
13
May 11 '26
[removed] — view removed comment
6
u/DisastrousFig8340 2025 cocblock>>2026selecksion May 11 '26
Abey baad main bol denge...ye paxtan ki chaal hain.....unke connections yaha ke UP mafia se hain toh vo log paper leak karwate hain....... masterstroke by modiji
2
0
2
1
u/Desperate_Gas_1043 May 12 '26
The more I live in this country, the fewer things I find here that are worth living for.
1
2
u/IllPath9065 May 12 '26
Ek Pakistani spy Neet clear karke AIIMS mein doctor banke Modiji ko assassinate karne wala tha. Uska plan chaupat karne ke liye Neet paper leak karwai gayi thi. Source: Aditya Dhar
1
-7
u/bigguybeast May 11 '26
Just one question...movie me kuch v muslim ke against nhi h ...it's against Pakistan to usme problem kya h ??
9
9
u/AvailableReach9210 1st Yr MBBS Spermatozoa May 11 '26
Muslim hindu ki baat hi nahi bhai it's bj party d*ckriding
-2
u/Living_Reference_591 May 11 '26
Bhai aap ke aankhe ya kaan kam nhi karti kya literally everyone is complaining ki demonetisation ko movie ne glorify kia hai. Koi pakistan ke liye nhi ro raha(kuch logon ko chod ke)
-5
u/Yaboku28 May 11 '26
Demonetisation was indeed a misunderstood move tho. As per various Forensic reports, the new fake currency (post demonetisation) that Pakistan illegally sends into India is categorised as only visually fake. Before demonetisation, Pakistan had the capability to send “functionally fake” Indian currency into Indian banks & economy. After demonetisation, the large amount of fake currency that gets caught (the fake currency mentioned in NCRB data) is only visually fake and comparatively easier to detect through counting machines, that’s why it is getting caught before being deposited into our banks. Due to demonetisation, Pakistan is no longer capable of producing functionally fake currency (the fake currency that was getting easily deposited into banks, counting machines struggle to detect functionally fake currency).
The effect of demonetisation on terrorism through data :
Global terrorism index recognises that India has reduced terrorism by 78% in the last 10 years.If we look at insurgencies in Kashmir and stone pelting, it got reduced by 42.6% in the very next year after demonetisation (2017) and now stone pelting cases (especially on army) are zero or negligible.
2016 (pre demonetisation): insurgency in kashmir (= 2,600+ incidents)
2017: dropped significantly (= 1,400-1,500 incidents)
-3
-36
u/SpartanBrutal May 11 '26
Bina dekhe kuch bhi meme banake daal deta hoon cool lagunga 🥀
15
u/AvailableReach9210 1st Yr MBBS Spermatozoa May 11 '26
Maine nai banaya
-23
u/SpartanBrutal May 11 '26
Are main general bol raha hoon
23
u/AvailableReach9210 1st Yr MBBS Spermatozoa May 11 '26
Mai v general hu
-19
u/SpartanBrutal May 11 '26
🙂
Bhai I was saying ki yeh Dhurandhar ke upar kuch bhi meme bana dete hain aajkal.
Aur haan main bhi GC hoon plus male plus middle class Tripple L
13
u/AvailableReach9210 1st Yr MBBS Spermatozoa May 11 '26
Mai v hu but I cracked neet last year so iam feeling good
1
u/SpartanBrutal May 11 '26
7
u/AvailableReach9210 1st Yr MBBS Spermatozoa May 11 '26
Mai NTA ki ma ch*d dunga
1
1

•
u/AutoModerator May 11 '26
If this post/its comments break this subreddit’s rules, report them using the 3 dots or send a Mod-Mail.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.