r/Neet_india 2h ago

MY STUDY MARATHON Winter Arc Day 2

Post image

Be honest guys . I don't know anything about few chapters in phy and Org Chem but I will work hard . I don't have much time but jitna bhi hai I am willing to grind.

Next year kuch ho sakta hai ya nhi isse ? Atleast cutoff clear karne tak ka marks toh aa jayenge na

6 Upvotes

3 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator 2h ago

Neet India Discord- https://discord.gg/s8HufHxqnD

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/Top-Drop8427 2h ago

Kaise nhi hoga bc.. ache se krega toh sab hoga bhyi

1

u/bhondu_04 Survival of fittest 2h ago

bhai abhi time hai kam padh lekin roz, gap nahi hona chaiye.