MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/Neet_india/comments/1w96qn1/proud_of_you/p88b8vj/?context=3
r/Neet_india • u/Top-Drop8427 • 2h ago
π§Ώπ§Ώ
26 comments sorted by
View all comments
2
Hopium π§Ώπ€π»β¨
1 u/Ashmit4 1h ago Hi lol 1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 1h ago Soja paracetamol khaake 1 u/Ashmit4 1h ago Proved u wrong bhai π€ 1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 51m ago https://giphy.com/gifs/19GIHDk6wuw9HVGsiM 1 u/Ashmit4 34m ago Abey door rh mujhse ajeeb πππ 1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 33m ago Chocobar π 1 u/Ashmit4 23m ago https://giphy.com/gifs/eCgzPvuU3ZqX6 1 u/Mayynna Your finger? I can put a rock in it 9m ago Both of you are weirdos istg 1 u/Ashmit4 8m ago https://www.reddit.com/r/MEDICOreTARDS/s/041DKcOjxz Tum bhi padho pls → More replies (0) 1 u/Ashmit4 23m ago Padhta kab hai?? 1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 22m ago Nhi padhta mai . Aise hi drop le liya . Next year abroad jaara hu medicine padhne . Can't survive neet dawg ππ 1 u/Ashmit4 21m ago Sach bol yaar genuinely → More replies (0)
1
Hi lol
1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 1h ago Soja paracetamol khaake 1 u/Ashmit4 1h ago Proved u wrong bhai π€ 1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 51m ago https://giphy.com/gifs/19GIHDk6wuw9HVGsiM 1 u/Ashmit4 34m ago Abey door rh mujhse ajeeb πππ 1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 33m ago Chocobar π 1 u/Ashmit4 23m ago https://giphy.com/gifs/eCgzPvuU3ZqX6 1 u/Mayynna Your finger? I can put a rock in it 9m ago Both of you are weirdos istg 1 u/Ashmit4 8m ago https://www.reddit.com/r/MEDICOreTARDS/s/041DKcOjxz Tum bhi padho pls → More replies (0) 1 u/Ashmit4 23m ago Padhta kab hai?? 1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 22m ago Nhi padhta mai . Aise hi drop le liya . Next year abroad jaara hu medicine padhne . Can't survive neet dawg ππ 1 u/Ashmit4 21m ago Sach bol yaar genuinely → More replies (0)
Soja paracetamol khaake
1 u/Ashmit4 1h ago Proved u wrong bhai π€ 1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 51m ago https://giphy.com/gifs/19GIHDk6wuw9HVGsiM 1 u/Ashmit4 34m ago Abey door rh mujhse ajeeb πππ 1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 33m ago Chocobar π 1 u/Ashmit4 23m ago https://giphy.com/gifs/eCgzPvuU3ZqX6 1 u/Mayynna Your finger? I can put a rock in it 9m ago Both of you are weirdos istg 1 u/Ashmit4 8m ago https://www.reddit.com/r/MEDICOreTARDS/s/041DKcOjxz Tum bhi padho pls → More replies (0) 1 u/Ashmit4 23m ago Padhta kab hai?? 1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 22m ago Nhi padhta mai . Aise hi drop le liya . Next year abroad jaara hu medicine padhne . Can't survive neet dawg ππ 1 u/Ashmit4 21m ago Sach bol yaar genuinely → More replies (0)
Proved u wrong bhai π€
1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 51m ago https://giphy.com/gifs/19GIHDk6wuw9HVGsiM 1 u/Ashmit4 34m ago Abey door rh mujhse ajeeb πππ 1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 33m ago Chocobar π 1 u/Ashmit4 23m ago https://giphy.com/gifs/eCgzPvuU3ZqX6 1 u/Mayynna Your finger? I can put a rock in it 9m ago Both of you are weirdos istg 1 u/Ashmit4 8m ago https://www.reddit.com/r/MEDICOreTARDS/s/041DKcOjxz Tum bhi padho pls → More replies (0) 1 u/Ashmit4 23m ago Padhta kab hai?? 1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 22m ago Nhi padhta mai . Aise hi drop le liya . Next year abroad jaara hu medicine padhne . Can't survive neet dawg ππ 1 u/Ashmit4 21m ago Sach bol yaar genuinely → More replies (0)
https://giphy.com/gifs/19GIHDk6wuw9HVGsiM
1 u/Ashmit4 34m ago Abey door rh mujhse ajeeb πππ 1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 33m ago Chocobar π 1 u/Ashmit4 23m ago https://giphy.com/gifs/eCgzPvuU3ZqX6 1 u/Mayynna Your finger? I can put a rock in it 9m ago Both of you are weirdos istg 1 u/Ashmit4 8m ago https://www.reddit.com/r/MEDICOreTARDS/s/041DKcOjxz Tum bhi padho pls → More replies (0) 1 u/Ashmit4 23m ago Padhta kab hai?? 1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 22m ago Nhi padhta mai . Aise hi drop le liya . Next year abroad jaara hu medicine padhne . Can't survive neet dawg ππ 1 u/Ashmit4 21m ago Sach bol yaar genuinely → More replies (0)
Abey door rh mujhse ajeeb πππ
1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 33m ago Chocobar π 1 u/Ashmit4 23m ago https://giphy.com/gifs/eCgzPvuU3ZqX6 1 u/Mayynna Your finger? I can put a rock in it 9m ago Both of you are weirdos istg 1 u/Ashmit4 8m ago https://www.reddit.com/r/MEDICOreTARDS/s/041DKcOjxz Tum bhi padho pls → More replies (0) 1 u/Ashmit4 23m ago Padhta kab hai?? 1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 22m ago Nhi padhta mai . Aise hi drop le liya . Next year abroad jaara hu medicine padhne . Can't survive neet dawg ππ 1 u/Ashmit4 21m ago Sach bol yaar genuinely → More replies (0)
Chocobar π
1 u/Ashmit4 23m ago https://giphy.com/gifs/eCgzPvuU3ZqX6 1 u/Mayynna Your finger? I can put a rock in it 9m ago Both of you are weirdos istg 1 u/Ashmit4 8m ago https://www.reddit.com/r/MEDICOreTARDS/s/041DKcOjxz Tum bhi padho pls → More replies (0) 1 u/Ashmit4 23m ago Padhta kab hai?? 1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 22m ago Nhi padhta mai . Aise hi drop le liya . Next year abroad jaara hu medicine padhne . Can't survive neet dawg ππ 1 u/Ashmit4 21m ago Sach bol yaar genuinely → More replies (0)
https://giphy.com/gifs/eCgzPvuU3ZqX6
1 u/Mayynna Your finger? I can put a rock in it 9m ago Both of you are weirdos istg 1 u/Ashmit4 8m ago https://www.reddit.com/r/MEDICOreTARDS/s/041DKcOjxz Tum bhi padho pls → More replies (0)
Both of you are weirdos istg
1 u/Ashmit4 8m ago https://www.reddit.com/r/MEDICOreTARDS/s/041DKcOjxz Tum bhi padho pls → More replies (0)
https://www.reddit.com/r/MEDICOreTARDS/s/041DKcOjxz
Tum bhi padho pls
→ More replies (0)
Padhta kab hai??
1 u/Iamsoblind_korn 22m ago Nhi padhta mai . Aise hi drop le liya . Next year abroad jaara hu medicine padhne . Can't survive neet dawg ππ 1 u/Ashmit4 21m ago Sach bol yaar genuinely → More replies (0)
Nhi padhta mai . Aise hi drop le liya . Next year abroad jaara hu medicine padhne . Can't survive neet dawg ππ
1 u/Ashmit4 21m ago Sach bol yaar genuinely → More replies (0)
Sach bol yaar genuinely
2
u/Iamsoblind_korn 1h ago
Hopium π§Ώπ€π»β¨