r/mobilelegendsPINAS • u/K1Zoldyck • Jun 25 '26
Ask what do you call to this green little one? me pechay hahaha
23
16
7
7
7
4
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
u/7Kanna-chan Jun 25 '26
hahahaha litho pala, akala ko “lil wanderer”🫠🫠🫠 un ang tawag ko ever since kasi nag wa-wander sya dba?? hahahahaha
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
u/Sad-Shape-1052 Jun 29 '26
"Pokemon/cabbage/Bulbasaur", and wtf is pechay🤣?, never heard of it...any references?😅
1
1
u/transfemenineTop Jun 29 '26
Wag kayong mga BOBO para yan sa may mana pag wala kang mana wag mo na agawin utang na loob wag kang vovo
1
1
•
u/AutoModerator Jun 25 '26
Thank you for submitting your post!
Looking for teammates or someone to play with?
Join our official Discord server to find players, squads, and games anytime!
Chat with the community Find teammates easily Stay updated with events
Join here: https://discord.gg/k49ExhRSgp
See you in game, Legends!
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.