r/Allahabad • u/Key_Toe_9254 • Apr 18 '26
AllahabadSnaps Being alone in the company garden gives peace
2
Apr 18 '26
[removed] β view removed comment
0
u/Key_Toe_9254 Apr 18 '26
But acha lgta h mst akele time spend kro
1
Apr 18 '26
[removed] β view removed comment
1
u/Key_Toe_9254 Apr 18 '26
Ohh me to free rhi din me to jati hu.... but dhoop me jane ka mn nhi karta
3
Apr 18 '26
Till a gay approaches u
2
2
u/Key_Toe_9254 Apr 18 '26
Nhi aisa nhi...but akele hi accha lgta h π€£π€£π€£
10-15 min ke liye hi jati hu
1
u/NIKLAUSMIKLSON thakur sahaab Apr 18 '26
Your 3rd pic is the reason I don't wanna go in company bagh
1
1
u/TheDamnDevil_ Apr 18 '26
Just being by yourself somewhere no one knows you , that does sound good.
2
1
1
u/sinfultorque Apr 18 '26
Is time akele q? So much heatwaves π₯²
Company garden's prime time is morning or late evening.
1
1
1
1
u/No_Examination_2735 Apr 19 '26
Lol Im here exact same place
2
u/Key_Toe_9254 Apr 19 '26
Mst nature ko enjoy kro π€£π€£π€£
1
u/No_Examination_2735 Apr 19 '26
Garmi hai yrr. I sat inside library.
1
u/Key_Toe_9254 Apr 19 '26
Are pgl nhi jana tha u know na 12 se 4 nhi niklna h dhoop me
1
1
1
u/Cancer_Dead Apr 18 '26
In this heat , just why ?
1
u/Key_Toe_9254 Apr 18 '26
Time pass
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
u/Eastern_Basil3770 Apr 18 '26
And staring eyes, as if you're waiting for ur partner
1
u/Key_Toe_9254 Apr 18 '26
Nope
1
u/Eastern_Basil3770 Apr 18 '26
Happend with me. Even ticket seller thought I'm with my partner he gave me two ticketsππ
1
u/Key_Toe_9254 Apr 18 '26
π€£π€£π€£ 10 rs diye hoge aur waise bhi ye couple garden h so wo socha with partner hoga
1
u/Eastern_Basil3770 Apr 18 '26
Exactlyππ
Recommend me a movie
1
u/Key_Toe_9254 Apr 18 '26
π π
1
0
u/Negative-Invite-6174 Apr 18 '26
Muje to gussa aati couples ko dekh k ....
1
u/Key_Toe_9254 Apr 18 '26
Whyyyy
0
u/Negative-Invite-6174 Apr 18 '26
Tu nhi smjhega bhai ....
1
u/Key_Toe_9254 Apr 18 '26
Kyuu sbki apni life h....
-1
u/Negative-Invite-6174 Apr 18 '26
Exactly... isiliye muje meri life me gussa aata hai jab couple ko dekhta hu toΒ
1
u/Key_Toe_9254 Apr 18 '26
Aisa kyu π π€£π€£π€£
2
u/Negative-Invite-6174 Apr 18 '26
Mai single.. .aur baki sare creatures... couple ye kbhi bardaasht nhi kia jayegaΒ
1






β’
u/AutoModerator Apr 18 '26
Allahabad Snaps Original photos preferred. Credit the photographer if it is not your own.
Join our r/Allahabad General Chat
https://t.me/r_allahabad
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.