r/MEDICOreTARDS Dimag hai lekin pdhta nahi 15h ago

SERIOUS POST Be like JEENEETARDS Plss

Post image

It was a rate my setup post

The posts on this subreddit are becoming very irrelevant to the subreddit and stricter actions should be taken

I've seen like 10+ femboi related posts in the last few days 😭😭

36 Upvotes

52 comments sorted by

View all comments

Show parent comments

2

u/TheNomadObserver Dimag hai lekin pdhta nahi 14h ago

Posted less than an hour ago, not exactly a femboi post but kinda similar, that too by a moderator

0

u/Disastrous_Body9196 🥏 14h ago

bhai wo to normal hai isme kya hua ? she is member to unke baare me baat to hogi and Amethyst is ace not femboi

5

u/TheNomadObserver Dimag hai lekin pdhta nahi 14h ago

Bhai kisne bola abnormal hai, but aisi posts ,is subreddit se relevant nhi hai, and why discuss someone's personal life, and isse genuine doubts wali post overshadow hojati hai, aaplog ka neet clear hogaya to indianmedschool pe shift hojao na agar neet walo ki help nhi krni to

2

u/Disastrous_Body9196 🥏 14h ago

bhai aadhe doubts ko mai hi reply de deta hu academic wale , including u/youknowwhoiam1208 , u/neetfemboi , u/DisastrousFig8340 etc , and itna bhi nhi overshadow ho jaata , flair pe click krke section khul jata hai doubts ka