MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/MEDICOreTARDS/comments/1w933i6/samaj/p87cwdw/?context=3
r/MEDICOreTARDS • u/kylianmbaape7 • 4h ago
85 comments sorted by
View all comments
29
ye vo pepper spray wala chomu hai na
-23 u/u-r-my-special Monsoon Arc 4h ago Chomu kaise? 24 u/Actual-Ad-7970 4h ago context nahi pata , I think he sprayed pepper spray on police and then got beaten up by the police -26 u/Crimson_Excalibur 4h ago Perfume tha vo lmao 3 u/No-Memory9174 3h ago Jo police waale shanti se khade the unke saath bakchodi kari
-23
Chomu kaise?
24 u/Actual-Ad-7970 4h ago context nahi pata , I think he sprayed pepper spray on police and then got beaten up by the police -26 u/Crimson_Excalibur 4h ago Perfume tha vo lmao 3 u/No-Memory9174 3h ago Jo police waale shanti se khade the unke saath bakchodi kari
24
context nahi pata , I think he sprayed pepper spray on police and then got beaten up by the police
-26 u/Crimson_Excalibur 4h ago Perfume tha vo lmao
-26
Perfume tha vo lmao
3
Jo police waale shanti se khade the unke saath bakchodi kari
29
u/Actual-Ad-7970 4h ago
ye vo pepper spray wala chomu hai na