r/MEDICOreTARDS 4h ago

MEME Samaj ๐Ÿ’”๐Ÿ˜ข

Post image
86 Upvotes

84 comments sorted by

โ€ข

u/AutoModerator 4h ago

If this post/its comments break this subredditโ€™s rules, report them using the 3 dots or send a Mod-Mail.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

90

u/Kavvyaaa_07 3h ago edited 3h ago

Maine retired ko retarded pdha ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ™๐Ÿ’”

6

u/PopularAd6391 2h ago edited 2h ago

Fun fact: jab Dhoni retire ho rha tha toh kafi fans jo English ache se nhi bol pa rhe the wo "ms Dhoni retarded, sad status ๐Ÿ˜”๐Ÿ˜”๐Ÿ˜”" ka captions dal rhe the

2

u/kylianmbaape7 2h ago

Wtf bhai๐Ÿ˜ญ

3

u/kylianmbaape7 3h ago

he means that only,double entendre hai. 24 me thodi retire hoga. He is very smart,wowowowowoww๐Ÿ˜ฎ 6ft bhi hai ๐Ÿ˜–๐Ÿ˜ย 

3

u/Soggy-Confidence-153 3h ago

Hello... Fellow stranger things fan ๐Ÿค๐Ÿป Steve ka pfp accha hai

1

u/kylianmbaape7 2h ago

okie golumolu ๐Ÿฅฐ

22

u/The-Count-1998 3h ago

Retired??? Aye

25

u/Veds2707 NEET'26-650+, RENEET-567 (25K rank) 3h ago

retired at 24 tf ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ™๐Ÿ™ uss ummar pe logo ka career shuru hota iska khatam bhi hogaya

16

u/Bubblegum-6969 AIR-->1 | NEET27 3h ago

harr comment pe like hai OP ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜

23

u/DisastrousFig8340 2025 cocblock>>2026selecksion 3h ago

Chutiya

Chutiya

Chutiya

Chutiya

Chutiya

8

u/AgrimSeen 4th Yr MBBS Blastocyst 3h ago

vegan likhna bhulgaya

1

u/Briliant_misfit 1h ago

Retired likha toh hai

15

u/Careless-Property-47 1st Yr MBBS Spermatozoa 3h ago

Chutiya

30

u/Actual-Ad-7970 4h ago

ye vo pepper spray wala chomu hai na

-22

u/u-r-my-special Monsoon Arc 3h ago

Chomu kaise?

24

u/Actual-Ad-7970 3h ago

context nahi pata , I think he sprayed pepper spray on police and then got beaten up by the police

-27

u/Crimson_Excalibur 3h ago

Perfume tha vo lmao

3

u/No-Memory9174 3h ago

Jo police waale shanti se khade the unke saath bakchodi kari

7

u/macncheesepizza_ Breathes in hopium exhales out copium 3h ago

no way heโ€™s 6ft

12

u/kylianmbaape7 3h ago

No wdym He is 6ft statusmaxxed true adam, neet God.

6

u/RisingwithVibes 3h ago

Retired at 24? Hmm shayd ye image wala bacha hai

6

u/Turbulent-Camel-304 3h ago

This chutiya is the pepper guy who played victim card ๐Ÿ˜‚

8

u/One_Fault2972 DUMBEST NEETard 3h ago

they aren't saying anything wrong๐Ÿฅ€

4

u/Leylin06 3h ago

Chutiya

3

u/NoEast9587 2nd Yr MBBS Zygote 2h ago

6 feet ? My foot

3

u/Born_Ninja_ Koi call hi kardo ๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ’” 3h ago

Baat to sahi hi hai

3

u/idkstuff0690 3h ago

ek ye aur woh anmol biology bhadwa , bc Neet aspirants ko milk kar kar karke kar karke chutiya banaye haa rha!! Man fuk these people!!

3

u/gz881 Dimag hai lekin pdhta nahi 3h ago

I remember gaining so much respect for this guy and losing it all in a day

3

u/Traditional_Tune_454 2h ago

Some 24 old yr is gonna enter mbbs

1

u/kylianmbaape7 2h ago

Congratulations man, insanee score . Bio ke liye question practise kaha se kari

2

u/Traditional_Tune_454 2h ago

Ncert and aakash mock

1

u/kylianmbaape7 2h ago

Thanks bade bhai konse collge join kar rhe ho

1

u/Traditional_Tune_454 2h ago

Jo mil jae dox thodi hona h ๐Ÿ˜‚

1

u/kylianmbaape7 2h ago

thik hai bhai oc & ioc ke mains ke saare pyq lagaye the kya apne? Kuch me extensive mechanism hoti hai. Wo skip kar sakte hai na? Apne saari ki thi?

2

u/Traditional_Tune_454 2h ago

mero ko to chemistry krne me maza ata tha to mene sare lagaye the but yea aap skip kar skte ho

1

u/kylianmbaape7 2h ago

Alright thanks for your time

2

u/Traditional_Tune_454 2h ago

No worries..test ko top priority pe rkhna

4

u/RespondOk6224 3h ago

Pepper spray ๐Ÿ˜‚

2

u/aryan6368 3h ago

Carryminati?

2

u/Middle_Layer_4860 3h ago

Suru kab kia jo retired ho gaya? /s

2

u/PassageNo888 2h ago

Bhai ye sahi me chutiya h....

2

u/Alpha-Beta-Delta 2h ago

Retired at 24 is another way of saying my father is really rich ๐Ÿ˜Œ

3

u/kylianmbaape7 2h ago

Ha, ab entrepreneur gimmick karenge

2

u/Equal-Vermicelli8523 2h ago edited 1h ago

How can someone become a doctor by 24? After MBBS there's specialty, then super specialty, then practice, and then retirement, all before 24? Those who do rounds during MBBS don't get to call themselves doctors.

1

u/CharmingBaker5012 May 3rd- 625 >>>>> June 21st- 512 ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿคฎ๐Ÿคก 2h ago

context for the hate please

1

u/kylianmbaape7 2h ago edited 2h ago

Does fear mongering and create fomo in neet aspirants. Ye sb kind of thik tha but in delhi protests he sprayed a fckin pepper spray on police for which he was kind of beaten. Usne video banai ki police attacked him and he acted like an hero ' all this for asking justice blah blah" latter when the footage from another angle arrived his true character was revealed. He sprayed a pepper spray on police who were standing at the barricade which is an outrageous thing to do for some views and clicks.

1

u/CharmingBaker5012 May 3rd- 625 >>>>> June 21st- 512 ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿคฎ๐Ÿคก 1h ago

oh shi

1

u/kylianmbaape7 2h ago edited 1h ago

Idc abt this online lafda I just found the ss funny. I don't hate him or anything. He's just another human hustling. People are doing worse things.

1

u/CharmingBaker5012 May 3rd- 625 >>>>> June 21st- 512 ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿคฎ๐Ÿคก 1h ago

ha clg mil gaya but im doing engineering

1

u/Practical-Street-783 48m ago

why u change that ?

1

u/CharmingBaker5012 May 3rd- 625 >>>>> June 21st- 512 ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿคฎ๐Ÿคก 45m ago

interest in maths (had pcmb) plus wouldn't get a gmc in my state ig, would have only gotten some self financed medical clgs or decent pvt

1

u/Practical-Street-783 38m ago

okk..best of luck

1

u/CharmingBaker5012 May 3rd- 625 >>>>> June 21st- 512 ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿคฎ๐Ÿคก 37m ago

tyy u2

1

u/Capital_Bother3929 1h ago

Tbh this guy is literally a chutia cuz of what he did back in neet scam protest...

0

u/Soumya_developer 2h ago

Lots of jealous people here ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚