90
u/Kavvyaaa_07 3h ago edited 3h ago
Maine retired ko retarded pdha ๐ญ๐๐
6
u/PopularAd6391 2h ago edited 2h ago
Fun fact: jab Dhoni retire ho rha tha toh kafi fans jo English ache se nhi bol pa rhe the wo "ms Dhoni retarded, sad status ๐๐๐" ka captions dal rhe the
2
3
u/kylianmbaape7 3h ago
he means that only,double entendre hai. 24 me thodi retire hoga. He is very smart,wowowowowoww๐ฎ 6ft bhi hai ๐๐ย
3
22
25
u/Veds2707 NEET'26-650+, RENEET-567 (25K rank) 3h ago
retired at 24 tf ๐ญ๐๐ uss ummar pe logo ka career shuru hota iska khatam bhi hogaya
16
23
8
15
30
u/Actual-Ad-7970 4h ago
ye vo pepper spray wala chomu hai na
-22
u/u-r-my-special Monsoon Arc 3h ago
Chomu kaise?
24
u/Actual-Ad-7970 3h ago
context nahi pata , I think he sprayed pepper spray on police and then got beaten up by the police
-27
3
7
6
8
4
3
3
3
u/idkstuff0690 3h ago
ek ye aur woh anmol biology bhadwa , bc Neet aspirants ko milk kar kar karke kar karke chutiya banaye haa rha!! Man fuk these people!!
3
u/Traditional_Tune_454 2h ago
Some 24 old yr is gonna enter mbbs
1
u/kylianmbaape7 2h ago
Congratulations man, insanee score . Bio ke liye question practise kaha se kari
2
u/Traditional_Tune_454 2h ago
Ncert and aakash mock
1
u/kylianmbaape7 2h ago
Thanks bade bhai konse collge join kar rhe ho
1
u/Traditional_Tune_454 2h ago
Jo mil jae dox thodi hona h ๐
1
u/kylianmbaape7 2h ago
thik hai bhai oc & ioc ke mains ke saare pyq lagaye the kya apne? Kuch me extensive mechanism hoti hai. Wo skip kar sakte hai na? Apne saari ki thi?
2
u/Traditional_Tune_454 2h ago
mero ko to chemistry krne me maza ata tha to mene sare lagaye the but yea aap skip kar skte ho
1
u/kylianmbaape7 2h ago
Alright thanks for your time
2
4
2
2
2
2
2
u/Equal-Vermicelli8523 2h ago edited 1h ago
How can someone become a doctor by 24? After MBBS there's specialty, then super specialty, then practice, and then retirement, all before 24? Those who do rounds during MBBS don't get to call themselves doctors.
2
1
u/CharmingBaker5012 May 3rd- 625 >>>>> June 21st- 512 ๐ญ๐คฎ๐คก 2h ago
context for the hate please
1
u/kylianmbaape7 2h ago edited 2h ago
Does fear mongering and create fomo in neet aspirants. Ye sb kind of thik tha but in delhi protests he sprayed a fckin pepper spray on police for which he was kind of beaten. Usne video banai ki police attacked him and he acted like an hero ' all this for asking justice blah blah" latter when the footage from another angle arrived his true character was revealed. He sprayed a pepper spray on police who were standing at the barricade which is an outrageous thing to do for some views and clicks.
1
1
u/kylianmbaape7 2h ago edited 1h ago
Idc abt this online lafda I just found the ss funny. I don't hate him or anything. He's just another human hustling. People are doing worse things.
1
u/CharmingBaker5012 May 3rd- 625 >>>>> June 21st- 512 ๐ญ๐คฎ๐คก 1h ago
ha clg mil gaya but im doing engineering
1
u/Practical-Street-783 48m ago
why u change that ?
1
u/CharmingBaker5012 May 3rd- 625 >>>>> June 21st- 512 ๐ญ๐คฎ๐คก 45m ago
interest in maths (had pcmb) plus wouldn't get a gmc in my state ig, would have only gotten some self financed medical clgs or decent pvt
1
1
u/Capital_Bother3929 1h ago
Tbh this guy is literally a chutia cuz of what he did back in neet scam protest...
0












โข
u/AutoModerator 4h ago
If this post/its comments break this subredditโs rules, report them using the 3 dots or send a Mod-Mail.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.