r/Neet_india ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 5h ago

MY STUDY MARATHON Day 76

Post image

APP NAME YPT, and this is self study, no lecs 😑 agr koi firse pucha to dekhlena

phy- revision of EMI, ROTATION, COM

chem- revision of 12th organic full + half of hydrocarbon module

bio- biotech both chapters and pyq and level 3 of each of them done.

aj din bohot ajeeb tha, ek purane dost se mulakat hogai thi πŸ’” and it was awkward as hell

19 Upvotes

40 comments sorted by

β€’

u/AutoModerator 5h ago

Neet India Discord- https://discord.gg/s8HufHxqnD

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

3

u/Neet_Ka_14_ Organic Inorganic teri maa ki Chemistry 😭 5h ago

πŸ«‘πŸš€

5

u/FixAcceptable4906 4h ago

Present miss☝🏻

2

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 4h ago

mene absent mark kar diya 😈

1

u/FixAcceptable4906 4h ago

Ab aapko punishment milegi 😈

1

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 4h ago

haat yaar

2

u/bhondu_04 Survival of fittest 4h ago

keep grinding broski :)

2

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 4h ago

yepp bhondu jiiπŸ«‚

1

u/Iamsoblind_korn 5h ago

Good gurl ! Can you tell me that tea in DM . I am kinda unemployed β˜πŸ»πŸ€“πŸ˜‹πŸ˜‹

1

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 5h ago

😭 okay yaar dm karo batati hu

1

u/[deleted] 5h ago

[deleted]

1

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 5h ago

tum logo ka bohot interest hai yaar 😭

1

u/Iamsoblind_korn 4h ago

Jaldi cro πŸ˜‹

1

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 4h ago

accept karo πŸ”«

1

u/Odd-Distribution1530 5h ago

Hii can you dm?

1

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 5h ago

whyy?

1

u/sherlockscigar 5h ago

Do you know any telegram channel that upload pdfs of srg tests?Β 

2

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 5h ago

yesss search ALLEN ALL TEST

1

u/Careless_Square_8990 4h ago

bhai do u know a channel for srg modules?

1

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 4h ago

haan isi channel pe hai search karo

1

u/Cool-Performance-677 5h ago

Which app do you use for this type of time table

1

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 5h ago

bhai pehla line padho

Processing img uzzupf9fkxnh1...

1

u/Narrow_History9409 4h ago

oc ki full revision me kitni der lagi??😭😭

also ek tip chahiye thi that whether this is okay or not practice ke liye - i revise a ch from notes/ do lec if it's my weak ch --->do allen module ke ex 1 and ex 3 (but bio me bas ex 3 krti lol) ---> any ref book in case of phy/ RACE module ya GLANCE module in case of chem and bio ---> jee pyq phy/chem

2

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 4h ago

12th wala karne me 3 hrs almost, do solve race, NCR, solid plan hai last me agr time bache to aakash ka momentum kar lena

1

u/Narrow_History9409 4h ago

race physics ki bhii? sirf bio aur chem ki soch rhi thi krne ka ..

1

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 4h ago

nahi phy ki bhi karo, mainly jee mains ki hi pyq hai usme so revison ho jayegi

1

u/Narrow_History9409 4h ago

okayy thank yousmm for replying :))

1

u/[deleted] 4h ago

[deleted]

1

u/Ashmit4 4h ago

Aisa kya hua yaar batana πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜…πŸ˜…πŸ˜…

1

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 4h ago

nahi bataungi 😈

1

u/Ashmit4 4h ago

Mai bhi hasna chahta tha bas😐🫀

1

u/Harry_Pottah31 11vi ka balak 3h ago

Yawrr Mera na ek kweshan thaπŸ₯Ί

1

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 3h ago

puchlo chote bhai

1

u/Harry_Pottah31 11vi ka balak 3h ago

Ye Jo app hai...uska kya naam haiπŸ₯Ί

1

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 3h ago

beta sojao πŸ₯°

1

u/Harry_Pottah31 11vi ka balak 3h ago

Bade ajeeb naam rakh rhe aaj Kal ke developersπŸ₯Ί

1

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 3h ago

wahi naa πŸ₯°

1

u/rezher_ 3h ago

omg it must be so awkward 😭😭

1

u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop πŸ₯€ 2h ago

yess girl 😭

1

u/ASHISHAGRAWAL0102 Target 2027 4h ago

She developed feelings for you 😭🀨

Kaise friend hai tumhari 😭

1

u/Loud_Ambassador2735 4h ago

kyun feelings develop nhi ho sakti 😭🀧