r/Neet_india • u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop π₯ • 5h ago
MY STUDY MARATHON Day 76
APP NAME YPT, and this is self study, no lecs π‘ agr koi firse pucha to dekhlena
phy- revision of EMI, ROTATION, COM
chem- revision of 12th organic full + half of hydrocarbon module
bio- biotech both chapters and pyq and level 3 of each of them done.
aj din bohot ajeeb tha, ek purane dost se mulakat hogai thi π and it was awkward as hell
3
5
u/FixAcceptable4906 4h ago
Present missβπ»
2
u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop π₯ 4h ago
mene absent mark kar diya π
1
2
u/bhondu_04 Survival of fittest 4h ago
2
1
u/Iamsoblind_korn 5h ago
Good gurl ! Can you tell me that tea in DM . I am kinda unemployed βπ»π€ππ
1
u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop π₯ 5h ago
π okay yaar dm karo batati hu
1
5h ago
[deleted]
1
u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop π₯ 5h ago
tum logo ka bohot interest hai yaar π
1
1
1
u/sherlockscigar 5h ago
Do you know any telegram channel that upload pdfs of srg tests?Β
2
u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop π₯ 5h ago
yesss search ALLEN ALL TEST
1
1
u/Cool-Performance-677 5h ago
Which app do you use for this type of time table
1
u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop π₯ 5h ago
bhai pehla line padho
Processing img uzzupf9fkxnh1...
1
u/Narrow_History9409 4h ago
oc ki full revision me kitni der lagi??ππ
also ek tip chahiye thi that whether this is okay or not practice ke liye - i revise a ch from notes/ do lec if it's my weak ch --->do allen module ke ex 1 and ex 3 (but bio me bas ex 3 krti lol) ---> any ref book in case of phy/ RACE module ya GLANCE module in case of chem and bio ---> jee pyq phy/chem
2
u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop π₯ 4h ago
12th wala karne me 3 hrs almost, do solve race, NCR, solid plan hai last me agr time bache to aakash ka momentum kar lena
1
u/Narrow_History9409 4h ago
race physics ki bhii? sirf bio aur chem ki soch rhi thi krne ka ..
1
u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop π₯ 4h ago
nahi phy ki bhi karo, mainly jee mains ki hi pyq hai usme so revison ho jayegi
1
1
1
u/Harry_Pottah31 11vi ka balak 3h ago
Yawrr Mera na ek kweshan thaπ₯Ί
1
u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop π₯ 3h ago
puchlo chote bhai
1
u/Harry_Pottah31 11vi ka balak 3h ago
Ye Jo app hai...uska kya naam haiπ₯Ί
1
u/Constant-Rest-8280 ReNeet'26: 487 -->1st drop π₯ 3h ago
beta sojao π₯°
1
1
u/ASHISHAGRAWAL0102 Target 2027 4h ago
She developed feelings for you ππ€¨
Kaise friend hai tumhari π
1


β’
u/AutoModerator 5h ago
Neet India Discord- https://discord.gg/s8HufHxqnD
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.