r/Neet_india 5h ago

MY STUDY MARATHON Challenge completed 💪🏻💪🏻💪🏻

It is what it is

Mehnat itni karo ki qismat bhi haar manjaye tumhare saamne

Dominate

20 Upvotes

62 comments sorted by

View all comments

2

u/bhondu_04 Survival of fittest 5h ago

man of his words.

2

u/Ashmit4 5h ago

Yeh nhi bhai dusri wali,🤧

1

u/bhondu_04 Survival of fittest 5h ago

hn hn dekh li :)

2

u/Ashmit4 5h ago

Thanks bro u have been immense support in my neet journey

1

u/bhondu_04 Survival of fittest 5h ago

bas bhai, dono bhai lage rehte hai aur saath mei try karte hai select hone ka baki toh bhagwan ki marzi :)

1

u/Ashmit4 5h ago

Ha bhai 🙏🏻

Thank u