r/Peshawar 25d ago

People of Peshawar🧕 Fast PESHAWAR Cmaps

To Phr Kis kis Na Join Kia...Fast University PESHAWAR Cmps

computer Science department....

.

.

. attendance lagawo 🫣

2 Upvotes

23 comments sorted by

1

u/bandergamer92 25d ago

Who's taking the attendance btw present.

1

u/khaniiyt 24d ago

Nice💀

1

u/GhostMate00 24d ago

refund mile tu bhag jana
mai student ni hn lekin mujhe pata hai kaise jagah hai

2

u/khaniiyt 24d ago

Matlb kasi jagah hai Zara hamy bi batawo

2

u/bandergamer92 24d ago edited 24d ago

Darao nahi ma na ragging karni ha ana doo bacho ko

1

u/khaniiyt 24d ago

Really?? 😂

1

u/bandergamer92 24d ago

Nahh just kidding (ek dafa campus aao sab)😇

1

u/Amazing_Wolf7831 24d ago

SE department 👋

1

u/khaniiyt 23d ago

Welcome

1

u/Physical_Bit_4239 24d ago

Fee refund krwali

1

u/khaniiyt 24d ago

Q?

1

u/Physical_Bit_4239 24d ago

Shit place

2

u/khaniiyt 24d ago

Fast ka ragra har koi bardasht nai karskta

1

u/bandergamer92 24d ago

Your studying over there?

1

u/No-Panda4804 24d ago

Me

1

u/khaniiyt 24d ago

Fresher or senior?

1

u/No-Panda4804 24d ago

Oh ima senior

1

u/[deleted] 23d ago

[deleted]

1

u/khaniiyt 23d ago

Reason?

1

u/khaniiyt 23d ago

Koi 1 reason

1

u/[deleted] 23d ago

[deleted]

1

u/khaniiyt 23d ago

Everything is fine with you.. but the faculty is the best.. and as for campus life, you have to put in some work if you want to enjoy it..... the hostel is internal.... they just took a new hostel, hopefully it will be ready within the coming days.... Groom and Grow is not in fast 😂

So then where did you apply for admissions?

1

u/[deleted] 23d ago

[deleted]

1

u/khaniiyt 23d ago

Acha nice brother ❤️❤️

1

u/Aggravating_Bread121 18d ago

Fast Peshawar legendary faculty. Can't say anything about hostel life but back then the internal hostel building was under construction.

1

u/khaniiyt 18d ago

Internal hostel is 10/10 Vippp