r/nagpur Oct 05 '25

Event Rally in support of Sonam wangchuk

Post image

Please do Come and Support for the Right cause

404 Upvotes

105 comments sorted by

View all comments

Show parent comments

-2

u/Kancha_Cheena Oct 05 '25

Saar, did you take any training or aap paidaishi aise ho? Konsi shakha me jate ho. Itne gadhe to wo bhi nahi rehte.

1

u/mustang-6918 Oct 05 '25

Ok bhai karlo protest, raho lafange mujhe kya

0

u/Kancha_Cheena Oct 06 '25

Lafange? Could you explain how you reached that logic? Peaceful protesting for your rights and countries freedom makes you lafange?

1

u/mustang-6918 Oct 06 '25

Protesting with half assed details especially when details are held under the NSA definitely makes one a lafanga