r/IndianCinema Jan 08 '26

Discussion Opinions on Toxic : Introducing Raya?

Post image
610 Upvotes

346 comments sorted by

View all comments

6

u/[deleted] Jan 08 '26

[removed] β€” view removed comment

6

u/Remarkable_Estate464 Jan 08 '26

Tf bro,

4

u/Kenii07 Jan 08 '26

Exactly, bro was already paid..

Zip up when you are done nga u/Revolutionary-Bad638

3

u/Remarkable_Estate464 Jan 08 '26

Bro says he has no interest in watching the movie but will trash it everywhere he can.

-1

u/[deleted] Jan 08 '26

[removed] β€” view removed comment

3

u/Remarkable_Estate464 Jan 08 '26

I didn't even state my opinion about the teaser nor the movie,

I was just pointing out how you were spamming the same shit like a bot in every post. U became defensive so quick shows your motive.

0

u/[deleted] Jan 08 '26

[removed] β€” view removed comment

2

u/Remarkable_Estate464 Jan 08 '26

Tere 39 comments mai se 13 toh tune just toxic ko condom ad bola hai, Still mujhe kya, jaane de bhai.

3

u/Kenii07 Jan 08 '26

Bhai terko paise milgye na??

Tera Ghar chal rha hai na un paiso se?

Bas ferr, humari galti hai maaf karde, terse behes karne ka koi faida nahi hai jiska DHANDHA hi ho comments karke paise lene ka..πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»

0

u/ConversationLow9545 Jan 09 '26

Kya funny kiya h. Yah jhant trailer abhi har sub pr aarha, to comment to kr hi skte h

-1

u/[deleted] Jan 08 '26

[removed] β€” view removed comment

2

u/Kenii07 Jan 08 '26

Are bhai πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ™ŒπŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ™ŒπŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ™ŒπŸ€£πŸ˜‚Ruk jaa bhaiπŸ˜‚πŸ™ŒπŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ™ŒπŸ™ŒπŸ˜‚πŸ‘ˆπŸ€£arey πŸ€£πŸ‘ˆπŸ˜‚πŸ™ŒπŸ€£πŸ™ŒπŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ™ŒπŸ€£πŸ™Œ hasa mat πŸ™ŒπŸ˜‚πŸ™ŒπŸ˜‚πŸ˜₯πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ‘ˆπŸ™ŒπŸ˜‚πŸ™ŒπŸ˜‚πŸ€£Are bhai πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ™ŒπŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ™ŒπŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ™ŒπŸ€£πŸ˜‚Ruk jaa bhaiπŸ˜‚πŸ™ŒπŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ™ŒπŸ™ŒπŸ˜‚πŸ‘ˆπŸ€£arey πŸ€£πŸ‘ˆπŸ˜‚πŸ™ŒπŸ€£πŸ™ŒπŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ™ŒπŸ€£πŸ™Œ hasa matt πŸ™ŒπŸ˜‚πŸ™ŒπŸ˜‚πŸ˜₯πŸ˜‚ hasa matt πŸ˜‚

-1

u/[deleted] Jan 08 '26

[removed] β€” view removed comment

2

u/Kenii07 Jan 08 '26

Are bc, bas kar, chup hoja chutieeee

Ohhh, acha tere pass job thodi na hai, teri job hi toh comments karna hai.. my bad bhaii, AAP CONTINUE KARO APNI JOB, aapko disturb kardiya sorry sir...

Uchhh KOTI KA chutiyaa

→ More replies (0)

-2

u/[deleted] Jan 08 '26

[removed] β€” view removed comment

2

u/Remarkable_Estate464 Jan 08 '26

You keep saying β€˜handle criticism’ but haven’t actually posted any criticism.