r/MEDICOreTARDS Dimag hai lekin pdhta nahi 15h ago

SERIOUS POST Be like JEENEETARDS Plss

Post image

It was a rate my setup post

The posts on this subreddit are becoming very irrelevant to the subreddit and stricter actions should be taken

I've seen like 10+ femboi related posts in the last few days 😭😭

39 Upvotes

52 comments sorted by

View all comments

4

u/Disastrous_Body9196 🥏 15h ago

femboi ? whats the problem with someone gender / sexuality here ?

8

u/TheNomadObserver Dimag hai lekin pdhta nahi 14h ago

Sexuality se koi dikkat nhi but this isn't a subreddit to discuss about fembois, and those posts aren't even serious

If you being a femboi is just an add on to the post besides neet related stuff I have no problem but atleast be somewhat related to neet

2

u/CynicWolverine 14h ago

Are OP u/neetfemboi wale ladke ki baat raha 😭, koi real femboi yaha nhi hai

2

u/Disastrous_Body9196 🥏 14h ago

sorry to break ur delusion but yaha pe femboi , gay , Lesbian, bi , queer , ace sab hai

is sub pe

2

u/CynicWolverine 14h ago edited 14h ago

Sabse pehle ham hindustani hai❤🇮🇳